Diana Achterberg

Instructional Aide

Kim Anderl

Social Worker

Courtney Arndt

Instructional Aide

Michelle Baake

Instructional Aide

Rachel Bittner

Teacher - High School

Noreen Borchardt

Teacher - High School

Aaron Bowers

Therapy Pool

Kris Brassil

Instructional Aide

Tami Calnin

Teacher - Intermediate

Jill Champ

Instructional Aide

Bridget Clancy

Vocational Training

Noilyn Coello

Instructional Aide

Nicole DeRuyter

Teacher - Music

Patrick Doucette

Teacher - High School

Paige Dudek

Teacher - Primary

Bonnie Dvorachek

Instructional Aide

Trista Fick

Teacher - Middle/High School

Allie Fischer

Instructional Aide

Megan Fry

Teacher - High School

Mary Gantz

Physical Therapist

Jane Gayhart

Teacher - High School

Todd Gehring

Teacher - LINC

Heather Gilson

Instructional Aide

Amber Gingrich

Speech-Language Pathologist

Johnnie Gray

Instructional Aide

Kristen Hebbard

Occupational Therapist

Christina Hendricks

Instructional Aide

Mandy Hintz

Teacher - Primary

Jessina Holloway

Instructional Aide

Michele Holten

Teacher - High School

Cloey Jensky

Teacher - Primary

Joy Jirikowic

Program Support Teacher

Sarah Johnson

Director of Special Education and Pupil Services

Joe Klicka

Teacher - Physical Education/Special Olympics

Nancy Kohls

Secretary

Elizabeth Krahn

Instructional Aide

Samantha Kwaterski

Teacher - High School

Cassandra LaForest

Instructional Aide

Laura Lamal

Bookkeeper

Teri Lange

Instructional Aide

Kris Lardinois

Instructional Aide

Julie Larson

Instructional Aide

Jackie Ley

Instructional Aide

Rachel Lunn

Teacher - Primary

Taylor MacAuley

Instructional Aide

Spring Manders

Teacher - Primary

Jessica Manibog

Teacher - Primary

Emily Marcus

Teacher - High School

Carolyn Maricque

Business Manager

Kate Mathews

Occupational Therapist

Patty McCormick

Physical Therapist

Cole McNichols

IT Technician

Darla Mendolla

Teacher - Primary

Doris Merline

Instructional Aide

Savannah Miller

Instructional Aide

Jenny Morrissey

Teacher - Primary

Linda Mullen

Housekeeping

Erin Nuthals, RN

School Nurse

Michelle Nyson

Instructional Aide

Tammy Oskey

Occupational Therapy Assistant

Kim Pahlow

Administrator

Kris Perry

Teacher - Primary/Intermediate

Julie Peterson

Instructional Aide

Rachel Petit

Speech-Language Pathologist

Dawn Pinchard

Instructional Aide

Terry Price

Instructional Aide

Janice Rabideaux

Teacher - Art

Betty Reimer

Instructional Aide

Stephanie Remondini

Instructional Aide

Erin Roberts

Instructional Aide

Abbie Schmidt

Principal

Stephanie Senft

Teacher - High School

Rachel Shimek

Occupational Therapist

Michelle Skenadore

Instructional Aide

Dustyn Skoviak

Housekeeping

Lisa Smith

Instructional Aide

Stanley Smith

Instructional Aide

Eileen Sobieck

Instructional Aide

Emily Stonelake

Teacher - Early Childhood

Taylor Strick

Instructional Aide

Carol Sylvester

Food Service

Elizabeth Thiele

Instructional Aide

Matt Thomas

Physical Therapy Assistant

Amy Thornton

Instructional Aide

Jessica Timm

Instructional Aide

Julie Titera

Speech-Language Pathologist

Maya Tuinstra

Speech-Language Pathologist

Kate Van Alstyne

Occupational Therapist

Kim VandenLangenberg

Vocational Training

Dawn VandeVoort

Health Aide

Karen VandeVoort

Teacher - Intermediate

Kally Verheyen

Instructional Aide

Helen Verstoppen

Instructional Aide

Jayme Vertz

Teacher - Intermediate/Middle

Matt Vertz

Teacher - Middle

Alyssa Warren

Speech-Language Pathologist

RaeAnn Webster

Instructional Aide

Missy Wied

Teacher-Primary

Kristina Williams

Instructional Aide

Sarah Wirts

Instructional Aide

Susan Zellner

Instructional Aide

Wendy Zill

Instructional Aide